AddOn Brocade M-SX2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $65.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319499

Description: AddOn Brocade M-SX2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade M-SX2) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-MX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: M-SX2-AO

MSRP: $110.00