AddOn Brocade M-LX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $65.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319497

Description: AddOn Brocade M-LX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade M-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: M-LX-AO

MSRP: $110.00