AddOn Allied AT-G8ZX70/1470 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $318.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319490

Description: AddOn Allied AT-G8ZX70/1470 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-G8ZX70/1470) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1470 nm - for Allied Telesis AT 8824, 8848

Mfr Part #: AT-G8ZX70/1470-AO

MSRP: $551.20