AddOn Allied AT-G8SX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $42.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319489

Description: AddOn Allied AT-G8SX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-G8SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Allied Telesis AT 8016, 8024, 8326, 9410, 9812, 9816, GS908, GS924, RP24

Mfr Part #: AT-G8SX-AO

MSRP: $70.00