AddOn NetOptics XFPKT-LR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $364.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319476

Description: AddOn NetOptics XFPKT-LR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics XFPKT-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: XFPKT-LR-AO

MSRP: $590.00