AddOn TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $70.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319462

Description: AddOn TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: TEG-MGBS40-AO

MSRP: $110.00