AddOn QLogic SFP4-LW-JD1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $229.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29319454

Description: AddOn QLogic SFP4-LW-JD1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP4-LW-JD1-AO

MSRP: $370.00