AddOn Gigamon SFP-504 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $82.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319450

Description: AddOn Gigamon SFP-504 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon SFP-504) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Gigamon GigaVUE HD4

Mfr Part #: SFP-504-AO

MSRP: $130.00