AddOn Arista QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,732.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29319439

Description: AddOn Arista QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1350 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP-LR4-AO

MSRP: $2,800.00