AddOn Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $413.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319437

Description: AddOn Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for Cisco ASR 9000 Series; Nexus 2248PQ 10, 3016, 3064, 6001, 93108, 93180, 9336, 9372

Mfr Part #: QSFP-40G-SR4-AO

MSRP: $670.00