AddOn Fortinet Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $74.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319405

Description: AddOn Fortinet Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Fortinet FortiGate 1000, 1200, 1500, 3000, 3040, 3100, 3140, 3200, 3240, 3700, 3810, 3950

Mfr Part #: FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AO

MSRP: $120.00