AddOn Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $297.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29319389

Description: AddOn Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-100FX-IR-OM) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: FESX424HF, SX-FI424HF

Mfr Part #: E1MG-100FX-IR-OM-AO

MSRP: $480.00