AddOn Huawei 0231A321 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $246.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29319361

Description: AddOn Huawei 0231A321 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei 0231A321) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1550 nm - for Huawei Quidway S6502, S6503, S6506, S6506R, S8505, S8508, S8512

Mfr Part #: 0231A321-AO

MSRP: $348.21