AddOn Huawei 0231A08H Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,767.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319358

Description: AddOn Huawei 0231A08H Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei 0231A08H) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 0231A08H-AO

MSRP: $3,000.00