AddOn Huawei 2312191 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $82.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319357

Description: AddOn Huawei 2312191 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei 2312191) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 02312191-AO

MSRP: $109.79