AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $205.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29319327

Description: AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-SR-AO

MSRP: $330.00