AddOn Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wa…

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319308

Description: AddOn Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-SX) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave), Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: 15454-10DME-C=

Mfr Part #: ONS-SE-G2F-SX-AO

MSRP: $80.00