AddOn Cisco ONS-SE-2G-S1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $286.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319303

Description: AddOn Cisco ONS-SE-2G-S1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SE-2G-S1) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - OC-48c - 1310 nm - for P/N: 15454-10ME-58.1=, 15600-ASAP-4PIO=, 15600-ASAP-CC=

Mfr Part #: ONS-SE-2G-S1-AO

MSRP: $520.00