AddOn Brocade OC12-SFP-IR1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $186.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319299

Description: AddOn Brocade OC12-SFP-IR1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade OC12-SFP-IR1) - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 - 1310 nm - for Brocade NetIron MLX-16, MLX-4, XMR 16000, XMR 4000; Foundry NetIron MLX-8, XMR 8000

Mfr Part #: OC12-SFP-IR1-AO

MSRP: $310.00