AddOn Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $466.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319297

Description: AddOn Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Juniper Networks NetScreen 5200, 5200 2G24FE, 5200 8G, 5400, 5400 2G24FE, 5400 8G

Mfr Part #: NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR-AO

MSRP: $790.00