AddOn Force10 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $258.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319252

Description: AddOn Force10 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Dell Force10; Force10 TeraScale E-Series; Force10 E600i

Mfr Part #: GP-XFP-1S-AO

MSRP: $410.00