AddOn Arista Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $270.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319240

Description: AddOn Arista Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1550) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: AR-SFP-1G-DW-1550-AO

MSRP: $450.00