AddOn Juniper WLC-XFP-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $336.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319209

Description: AddOn Juniper WLC-XFP-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper WLC-XFP-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: WLC-XFP-SR-AO

MSRP: $570.00