AddOn Juniper WLC-SFP-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $45.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319206

Description: AddOn Juniper WLC-SFP-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper WLC-SFP-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 830-860 (TX) / 770-860 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: WLC-SFP-SX-AO

MSRP: $76.00