AddOn Juniper WLC-SFP-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319205

Description: AddOn Juniper WLC-SFP-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper WLC-SFP-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX, Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1275-1350 (TX) / 1270-1600 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: WLC-SFP-LX-AO

MSRP: $80.00