AddOn LG SFP1G-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $42.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319200

Description: AddOn LG SFP1G-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: LG-Ericsson SFP1G-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 830-860 (TX) / 770-860 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP1G-SX-AO

MSRP: $70.00