AddOn Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $49.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319189

Description: AddOn Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch

Mfr Part #: QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO

MSRP: $80.00