AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $302.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319186

Description: AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch

Mfr Part #: QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO

MSRP: $480.00