AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,307.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319184

Description: AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch

Mfr Part #: QFX-SFP-10GE-ER-AO

MSRP: $2,080.00