AddOn HP JD494A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319157

Description: AddOn HP JD494A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD494A) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HP E4500; HPE 1905, 1910, 4210, 4500, 5500, E4210

Mfr Part #: JD494A-AO

MSRP: $80.00