AddOn F5 F5-UPG-ARX4-X2 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $254.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29319136

Description: AddOn F5 F5-UPG-ARX4-X2 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: F5 Networks F5-UPG-ARX4-X2) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: F5-UPG-ARX4-X2-AO

MSRP: $410.00