AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $216.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319130

Description: AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm / 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13-AO

MSRP: $360.00