AddOn Avago AFBR-5701PZ Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $32.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319100

Description: AddOn Avago AFBR-5701PZ Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-5701PZ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AFBR-5701PZ-AO

MSRP: $50.00