AddOn HP 3CSFP9-82 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $65.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319092

Description: AddOn HP 3CSFP9-82 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 3CSFP9-82, HP JD498A) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for 3Com Switch 5500G-EI, 5500G-EI 24-Port, 5500G-EI 48-Port

Mfr Part #: 3CSFP9-82-AO

MSRP: $110.00