AddOn Avaya 108659228 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319086

Description: AddOn Avaya 108659228 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel 108659228) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Avaya P330; Cajun P120, P333T

Mfr Part #: 108659228-AO

MSRP: $70.00