AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $357.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319065

Description: AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO

MSRP: $650.00