AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $258.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319041

Description: AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310 nm - for Cisco ONS 15310-CL SONET Multiservice Platform

Mfr Part #: ONS-SI-622-L1-AO

MSRP: $430.00