AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $274.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319040

Description: AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - OC-12 IR-1 - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: ONS-SI-622-I1-AO

MSRP: $468.00