AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET

Category: Channel converter
  $228.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319038

Description: AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310 nm - for Cisco ASAP 4-PIO module

Mfr Part #: ONS-SI-2G-L2-AO

MSRP: $390.00