AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-155-SR-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $234.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319035

Description: AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-155-SR-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: ONS-SI-155-SR-MM-AO

MSRP: $390.00