AddOn Extreme I-MGBIC-GZX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $77.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319011

Description: AddOn Extreme I-MGBIC-GZX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme I-MGBIC-GZX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Enterasys SecureSwitch I-Series Industrial Switch

Mfr Part #: I-MGBIC-GZX-AO

MSRP: $130.00