AddOn Finisar FTLX8512D3BCL Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $136.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319010

Description: AddOn Finisar FTLX8512D3BCL Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX8512D3BCL) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLX8512D3BCL-AO

MSRP: $232.00