AddOn Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Sho…

Category: Channel converter
  $104.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319004

Description: AddOn Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLF8528P2BCV-AO

MSRP: $170.00