AddOn Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short …

Category: Channel converter
  $36.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319003

Description: AddOn Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLF8524P2BNV-AO

MSRP: $60.00