AddOn Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave), 4Gb …

Category: Channel converter
  $162.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319000

Description: AddOn Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave), 4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave), 8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLF1328P2BNV-AO

MSRP: $276.00