AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-6141 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,277.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318994

Description: AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-6141 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-6141) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1561.42 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20

Mfr Part #: DWDM-SFP-6141-AO

MSRP: $3,900.00