AddOn DLink DEM-432XT-DD Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $345.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318985

Description: AddOn DLink DEM-432XT-DD Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-432XT-DD) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for D-Link xStack DGS-3620-28PC, DGS-3620-28SC, DGS-3620-28TC, DGS-3620-52P, DGS-3620-52T

Mfr Part #: DEM-432XT-DD-AO

MSRP: $590.00