AddOn DLink DEM-314GT Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $69.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318980

Description: AddOn DLink DEM-314GT Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-314GT) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm - for D-Link DES-3028, 3052, DWS-3024; DES 12XX; DGS 3100, 32XX; xStack DES-3528, 3552

Mfr Part #: DEM-314GT-AO

MSRP: $110.00