AddOn Arista SFP-10G-SRL Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $281.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318979

Description: AddOn Arista SFP-10G-SRL Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks AR-SFP-10G-SRL) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SRL - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for Arista 7050S-52, 7050S-64, 7050T-36, 7050T-52, 7124FX, 7124SX, 7148S, 7148SX, 7504, 7508

Mfr Part #: AR-SFP-10G-SRL-AO

MSRP: $480.00