AddOn IBM 88Y6839 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318973

Description: AddOn IBM 88Y6839 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 88Y6839) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Juniper 24, 48; EX 2200

Mfr Part #: 88Y6839-AO

MSRP: $80.00